Eisbrenner

Anna Rosine Lemke, 1793

Name
Anna Rosine /Lemke/
Given names
Anna Rosine
Surname
Lemke
Also known as
Anna Rosine /Klingbeil/
Also known as
Anna Rozyna /Lembke/
Birth
between 1793 and 1794
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 4 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 8 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 16 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 32 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a husband
about 1841 (aged 48 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 48 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 48 years)
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 52 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 56 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 64 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 68 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 72 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 76 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 84 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 88 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 88 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 92 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 96 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 100 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 104 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 108 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 116 years)
Death
yes
Family with Michael Klingbeil
partner
herself
son
18171844
Birth: October 22, 1817 39 24 Debinska Cegielnia, Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 11, 1844
14 months
son
1818
Birth: December 8, 1818 40 25 Debinska Cegielnia, Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
1820
Birth: about 1820 42 27 Debinska Cegielnia, Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
1822
Birth: January 4, 1822 44 29 Debinska Cegielnia, Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
1824
Birth: April 6, 1824 46 31 Debinska Cegielnia, Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
21 months
son
1825
Birth: 1825 47 32 Debina (Dębina), Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
7 years
son
1832
Birth: January 29, 1832 54 39 Debina (Dębina), Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: