Eisbrenner

Tierza Sass, 19322001 (aged 68 years)

Name
Tierza /Sass/
Given names
Tierza
Surname
Sass
Also known as
Tierza /Witzke/
Birth
Immigration
Marriage
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 6 months)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 12 years)
Death of a father
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 28 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 31 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 36 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 41 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 44 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 48 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 56 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 60 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 68 years)
Death of a mother
Death
April 6, 2001 (aged 68 years)
Vernon, North Okanagan, British Columbia, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 50.2581 Longitude: -119.269
Family with parents
father
19061946
Birth: April 11, 1906 26 19 Tomaschow, Volhynia, Russland (Russia)
Death: October 22, 1946Brüsenhagen, Ostprignitz, Potsdam, Brandenburg, Sowjetische Besatzungszone
mother
1911
Birth: August 11, 1911Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 18, 1929Krucha (Kruchy), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
11 months
elder sister
19301931
Birth: November 12, 1930 24 19 Krucha (Kruchy), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 15, 1931Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
21 months
herself
19322001
Birth: August 15, 1932 26 21 Krucha (Kruchy), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 6, 2001Vernon, North Okanagan, British Columbia, Kanada (Canada)
2 years
younger brother
19342016
Birth: October 3, 1934 28 23 Polen (Poland)
Death: June 29, 2016Vernon, North Okanagan, British Columbia, Kanada (Canada)
sister
sister
brother
younger sister
19432010
Birth: July 3, 1943 37 31 Polen (Poland)
Death: January 14, 2010Vernon, North Okanagan, British Columbia, Kanada (Canada)
Family with Witzke
husband
herself
19322001
Birth: August 15, 1932 26 21 Krucha (Kruchy), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 6, 2001Vernon, North Okanagan, British Columbia, Kanada (Canada)
Marriage Marriage