Eisbrenner

Reinhard Labrenz, 19382010 (aged 72 years)

Name
Reinhard /Labrenz/
Given names
Reinhard
Nickname
Ray
Surname
Labrenz
Birth
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 6 years)
Immigration
1953 (aged 14 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a brother
August 11, 1957 (aged 19 years)
Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 53.5501 Longitude: -113.469
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 22 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 25 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 30 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 36 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 38 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 42 years)
Death of a brother
February 3, 1985 (aged 46 years)
Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 53.5501 Longitude: 113.469
Death of a father
Note: anderer Sterbeort Edmonton, Alberta?
Burial of a father
Cemetery: Mount Pleasant Cemetery
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 50 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 54 years)
Death of a mother
July 12, 1993 (aged 55 years)
Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 53.5501 Longitude: -113.469
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 62 years)
Death of a sister
May 8, 2006 (aged 68 years)
Calgary, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 51.0501 Longitude: 114.085
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 70 years)
Death
April 26, 2010 (aged 72 years)
Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 53.5501 Longitude: -113.469
Family with parents
father
19061987
Birth: February 10, 1906 Antonowka, Kostopol (Костополь, Костопiль), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 27, 1987Mount Pleasant, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
mother
19111993
Birth: November 1, 1911 32 24 Tomaschow, Volhynia, Russland (Russia)
Death: July 12, 1993Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
elder sister
Private
elder brother
19321957
Birth: September 10, 1932 26 20 Klein Kupla, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 11, 1957Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
16 months
elder sister
19331940
Birth: about 1933 26 21 Klein Kupla, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1940Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
2 years
elder sister
19341935
Birth: about 1934 27 22 Klein Kupla, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: between 1934 and 1935
elder sister
Private
himself
19382010
Birth: April 20, 1938 32 26 Klein Kupla, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 26, 2010Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
23 months
younger sister
19402006
Birth: March 12, 1940 34 28 Tschechoslowakei (Czechoslovakia)
Death: May 8, 2006Calgary, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
22 months
younger brother
19411985
Birth: December 22, 1941 35 30 Kowalopanski, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: February 3, 1985Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
Family with Trudy Tripke
himself
19382010
Birth: April 20, 1938 32 26 Klein Kupla, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 26, 2010Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
wife
son
Private