Eisbrenner

Friedrich Schroeder, 1834

Name
Friedrich /Schroeder/
Given names
Friedrich
Surname
Schroeder
Also known as
Friedrich /Schröder/
Birth
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 3 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 7 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a half-brother
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 11 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 15 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 16 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 19 years)
Death of a father
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 23 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 27 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a half-brother
Religion: evangelisch
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 35 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 43 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 47 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 47 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 51 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 55 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 59 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 63 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 67 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 75 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 79 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 87 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 89 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 95 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 99 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 111 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 119 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
1834
Birth: 1834 36 30 Kalinowa, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
sister
Father’s family with Amalie Ruttig
father
father’s partner
half-brother
1844
Birth: May 23, 1844 46 Stefania, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: