Eisbrenner

Anna Karoline Thiede, 18271857 (aged 30 years)

Name
Anna Karoline /Thiede/
Given names
Anna Karoline
Surname
Thiede
Also known as
Anna Karoline /Buech/
Also known as
Anna Karolina /Tyde/
Also known as
Anna Karolina /Tyde/
Birth
calculated 1827 25 21
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sister
1833 (aged 6 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sister
calculated 1841 (aged 14 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 14 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 14 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 18 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a mother
between 1848 and 1857 (aged 30 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 22 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a sister
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (0 after death)
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a father
Death
about 1857 (aged 30 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18271857
Birth: calculated 1827 25 21
Death: about 1857
7 years
younger sister
1833
Birth: 1833 31 27
Death:
9 years
younger sister
1841
Birth: calculated 1841 39 35
Death:
Family with Johann Buech
husband
1826
Birth: between 1826 and 1827 32 27 Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
18271857
Birth: calculated 1827 25 21
Death: about 1857
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 19, 1848Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
22 months
daughter
1850
Birth: September 14, 1850 24 23 Chojny, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1852
Birth: September 25, 1852 26 25 Chojny, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
18 months
daughter
1854
Birth: March 5, 1854 28 27 Chojny, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
1857
Birth: February 15, 1857 31 30 Chojny, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Johann Buech + Rosalie Thiede
husband
1826
Birth: between 1826 and 1827 32 27 Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
younger sister
1841
Birth: calculated 1841 39 35
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 28, 1857Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
7 years
nephew
1864
Birth: July 28, 1864 38 23 Debina (Dębina), Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
13 years
niece
1877
Birth: May 26, 1877 51 36 Anety, Nowograd-Wolhynsk, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage