Eisbrenner

Luise Friedrich, 1822

Name
Luise /Friedrich/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Friedrich
Also known as
Luise /Buech/
Also known as
Ludwika /Fredrych/
Also known as
Ludwika /Frydrych/
Birth
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 3 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 7 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 15 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
Death of a father
before 1845 (aged 23 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 27 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 28 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 39 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 43 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 47 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 55 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 59 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 59 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 63 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 67 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 71 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 75 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 79 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 87 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 91 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 99 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 101 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 107 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 111 years)
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Friedrich August Buech
husband
1822
Birth: 1822 27 22 Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 14, 1848Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
-11 months
son
1847
Birth: September 18, 1847 25 25 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
7 years
son
1854
Birth: October 7, 1854 32 32 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
son
1854
Birth: October 7, 1854 32 32 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1857
Birth: May 17, 1857 35 35 Boleslawow, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
daughter
daughter
daughter
Religious marriage