Eisbrenner

Anna Dorothea Zocher, 17951838 (aged 43 years)

Name
Anna Dorothea /Zocher/
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Surname
Zocher
Also known as
Anna Dorothea /Stelter/
Also known as
Anna Dorota /Zochert/
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 2 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 6 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 14 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 22 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 30 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a son
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 42 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17951838
Birth: January 3, 1795 Tarnowa, Turek, Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: February 16, 1838Tarnowa, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Christian Stelter
husband
herself
17951838
Birth: January 3, 1795 Tarnowa, Turek, Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: February 16, 1838Tarnowa, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage
son
1831
Birth: calculated 1831 35 Nowa Wies, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: