Eisbrenner

Helene Klawitter, 1895

Name
Helene /Klawitter/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Klawitter
Also known as
Helene /Grunwald/
Birth
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 2 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 6 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 14 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 26 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 28 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 34 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 38 years)
Baptism of a daughter
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 50 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 58 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 66 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 68 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 74 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 79 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 82 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 86 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 94 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 98 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 106 years)
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 114 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1895
Birth: January 9, 1895 Pogorzele, Sprottau, Liegnitz, Preußisch-Schlesien, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Family with August Grunwald
partner
1897
Birth: August 23, 1897 36 30 Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1895
Birth: January 9, 1895 Pogorzele, Sprottau, Liegnitz, Preußisch-Schlesien, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
daughter
19202002
Birth: February 14, 1920 22 25 Morzycin
Death: February 2, 2002Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland (Germany)
daughter
son
son
son