Eisbrenner

Julius Pokrant, 1859

Name
Julius /Pokrant/
Given names
Julius
Surname
Pokrant
Also known as
Juliusz /Pokrant/
Birth
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 2 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 6 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 10 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 18 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 22 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 22 years)
Death of a father
before 1883 (aged 24 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,

Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Eintrag 12 / 1883

Archiwum Panstwowe w Poznaniu - Oddział w Koninie
Ul. 3 Maja 78
62-500 Konin
POLAND

konin@poznan.ap.gov.pl

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 26 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 30 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 34 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 38 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 42 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 50 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 54 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 62 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 64 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 70 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 74 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 86 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 94 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 102 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 104 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 110 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 115 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 118 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1859
Birth: between 1859 and 1860 Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Juliane Eisbrenner
himself
1859
Birth: between 1859 and 1860 Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1865
Birth: June 10, 1865 42 40 Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 23, 1883Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Birth
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Eintrag 12 / 1883

Archiwum Panstwowe w Poznaniu - Oddział w Koninie
Ul. 3 Maja 78
62-500 Konin
POLAND

konin@poznan.ap.gov.pl

Note

Paulina Jeuke? geb. Pfennig? Verw. Pokrant