Eisbrenner

Emilie Steinke, 1862

Name
Emilie /Steinke/
Also known as
Emilie /Weidmann/
Birth
about 1862
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 3 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 7 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 15 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 19 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 19 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,

Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Eintrag 27 / 1884

Archiwum Panstwowe w Poznaniu - Oddział w Koninie
Ul. 3 Maja 78
62-500 Konin
POLAND

konin@poznan.ap.gov.pl

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 23 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 27 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 31 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 35 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 39 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 47 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 51 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 59 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 61 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 67 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 71 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 83 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 91 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 99 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 101 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 107 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 112 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 115 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 119 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1862
Birth: about 1862
Death:
Family with Gottfried Weidmann
husband
1862
Birth: January 6, 1862 44 29 Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1862
Birth: about 1862
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 25, 1884Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage
Religious marriage

Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Eintrag 27 / 1884

Archiwum Panstwowe w Poznaniu - Oddział w Koninie
Ul. 3 Maja 78
62-500 Konin
POLAND

konin@poznan.ap.gov.pl