Eisbrenner

Juliane Kamchen, 1857

Name
Juliane /Kamchen/
Given names
Juliane
Surname
Kamchen
Also known as
Juliane /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Julianna /Kamchen/
Birth
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 0)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 4 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 8 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 12 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 24 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Note: Taufpaten: Carl Kupski und Julianna Kamchen
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 44 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 52 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 56 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 64 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 66 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 72 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 76 years)
Marriage of a son
Address: County and State: St Joseph Co. IN
Marriage of a son
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 88 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 96 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 104 years)
Death of a daughter
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 106 years)
Death of a son
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 112 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1857
Birth: about 1857 Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Gottlieb Eisbrenner
husband
1850
Birth: October 1, 1850 28 23 Wesola, Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1857
Birth: about 1857 Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 15, 1874Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
5 years
daughter
1878
Birth: October 12, 1878 28 21 Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
daughter
18821882
Birth: June 28, 1882 31 25 Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 27, 1882Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
13 months
daughter
18831886
Birth: July 24, 1883 32 26 Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 1, 1886Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
20 months
son
18851886
Birth: March 29, 1885 34 28 Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 1, 1886Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
daughter
18871961
Birth: September 28, 1887 36 30 Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 15, 1961Peine, Hildesheim, Niedersachsen (Lower Saxony), Deutschland (Germany)
2 years
son
18891965
Birth: October 5, 1889 39 32 Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 28, 1965Indiana, United States of America
6 years
son
1895
Birth: September 18, 1895 44 38 Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
-4 years
daughter
1896
Birth: January 25, 1896 45 39 Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
9 years
son
1900
Birth: June 22, 1900 49 43 Neidorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage
Religious marriage