Eisbrenner

Esther Lucille Hannon, 19071988 (aged 81 years)

Name
Esther Lucille /Hannon/
Given names
Esther Lucille
Surname
Hannon
Also known as
Esther Lucille /Eisbrenner/
Birth
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 1 year)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 5 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 13 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 16 years)
Marriage
about 1926 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a son
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 21 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 25 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 38 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 45 years)
Death of a husband
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 53 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 56 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 61 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 67 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 69 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 73 years)
Residence
Death
Burial
Address: Arlington Park Cemetery, Block 23 Lot 198 Space 2-a
Family with Erwin William Eisbrenner
husband
18981955
Birth: May 31, 1898 44 34 Wauwatosa, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States
Death: October 30, 1955
herself
19071988
Birth: March 31, 1907Wisconsin, Iowa, United States of America
Death: December 18, 1988Hernando, Florida, United States of America
Marriage Marriageabout 1926
6 months
son
19261999
Birth: June 16, 1926 28 19 Wisconsin, United States of America
Death: July 20, 1999United States of America
Birth
Residence
Death
Burial