Eisbrenner

Theresa , 18751956 (aged 81 years)

Name
Theresa //
Given names
Theresa
Also known as
Theresa /Peierl/
Birth
Marriage
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 2 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 6 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 6 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 10 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 14 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 18 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 26 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 34 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 38 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 46 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 48 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 54 years)
Death of a son
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 58 years)
Death of a husband
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 70 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 78 years)
Death
Family with Joseph Peierl
husband
18671940
Birth: about 1867Österreich (Austria)
Death: November 4, 1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States
herself
18751956
Birth: about 1875Österreich (Austria)
Death: October 28, 1956Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States
Marriage Marriage
son
19011930
Birth: 1901 34 26 Wisconsin, United States
Death: May 6, 1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States