Eisbrenner

Ernestine Emilie Radke, 18391912 (aged 73 years)

Name
Ernestine Emilie /Radke/
Given names
Ernestine Emilie
Surname
Radke
Also known as
Ernestine Emilie /Steinke/
Also known as
Ernestine Emilie /Erdmann/
Birth
Marriage
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 1 year)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 1 year)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 5 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 9 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 11 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 13 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 17 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 21 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
about December 1870 (aged 31 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 37 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 41 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 49 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 53 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 57 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 62 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 69 years)
Death of a daughter
Death
Family with Johann Andreas Erdmann
husband
herself
18391912
Birth: April 5, 1839Preußen (Prussia)
Death: August 4, 1912Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJuly 9, 1861Kolmar (Colmar, Chodzież), Posen, Preussen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Federation)
8 months
daughter
18621932
Birth: February 19, 1862 22
Death: September 29, 1932Genesee, Latah County, Idaho, United States of America
19 months
daughter
18631941
Birth: September 20, 1863 24 Preußen (Prussia)
Death: March 3, 1941Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States of America
21 months
daughter
18651943
Birth: June 13, 1865 26 Deutschland (Germany)
Death: September 10, 1943Blue Earth, Faribault County, Minnesota, United States of America
20 months
daughter
18671947
Birth: January 31, 1867 27
Death: May 8, 1947Ellsworth, Pierce County, Wisconsin, United States of America
2 years
daughter
18691911
Birth: March 18, 1869 29
Death: October 15, 1911Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States of America
22 months
daughter
18701942
Birth: about December 1870 31
Death: March 12, 1942Green Bay, Brown County, Wisconsin, United States of America
Family with Wilhelm Steinke
husband
18511918
Birth: September 22, 1851
Death: October 17, 1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States
herself
18391912
Birth: April 5, 1839Preußen (Prussia)
Death: August 4, 1912Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18821952
Birth: June 10, 1882 30 43
Death: October 9, 1952Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, United States of America