Eisbrenner

Mary Beliska, 18471917 (aged 70 years)

Name
Mary /Beliska/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Beliska
Also known as
Mary /Eisbrenner/
Birth
about 1847
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 2 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 3 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 6 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 10 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 14 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 18 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 22 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 30 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 34 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 34 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 38 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 42 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 46 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 50 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 54 years)
Marriage
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 62 years)
Census
April 15, 1910 (aged 63 years) Age: 65
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 66 years)
Death
before 1917 (aged 70 years)
Family with Edward Jacob Eisbrenner
husband
18471925
Birth: about December 1847 47 36 Lysinin (Łysinin), Gonsawa (Gąsawa), Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 12, 1925Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
herself
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: before 1917
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1903
Edward Jacob Eisbrenner + Victoria Sommerfeldt
husband
18471925
Birth: about December 1847 47 36 Lysinin (Łysinin), Gonsawa (Gąsawa), Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 12, 1925Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
husband’s wife
18461899
Birth: about 1846Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: February 6, 1899Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Religious marriage Religious marriage1870Gonsawa (Gąsawa), Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Norddeutscher Bund (North German Confederation)
2 years
stepson
18721916
Birth: January 29, 1872 24 26
Death: May 26, 1916Wallingford, Rutland County, Vermont, United States of America
15 months
stepdaughter
18731918
Birth: May 7, 1873 25 27
Death: September 6, 1918Maple Ridge, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
3 years
stepdaughter
18761930
Birth: February 9, 1876 28 30 Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: May 12, 1930Posen, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
3 years
stepson
18781907
Birth: about 1878 30 32 New York, United States of America
Death: January 6, 1907Hamtramck, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
22 months
stepson
1879
Birth: about October 1879 31 33 New York, United States of America
Death:
2 years
stepson
1881
Birth: December 7, 1881 34 35 Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Death:
3 years
stepdaughter
18841970
Birth: November 22, 1884 36 38
Death: about March 1970New York, United States of America
15 months
stepson
18861963
Birth: February 26, 1886 38 40 Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: October 1963
2 years
stepson
18881976
Birth: May 2, 1888 40 42 Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: November 18, 1976Michigan, United States of America
2 years
stepson
18901951
Birth: August 16, 1890 42 44 Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: March 9, 1951Hamtramck, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Edward Jacob Eisbrenner + Josephine
husband
18471925
Birth: about December 1847 47 36 Lysinin (Łysinin), Gonsawa (Gąsawa), Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 12, 1925Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
husband’s wife
1900
Birth: Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1900
Marriage Marriage
Edward Jacob Eisbrenner + Katarzina Skoczka
husband
18471925
Birth: about December 1847 47 36 Lysinin (Łysinin), Gonsawa (Gąsawa), Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 12, 1925Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
husband’s wife
1853
Birth: about 1853Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 20, 1917Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Census