Eisbrenner

Amalia Marks, 18521856 (aged 4 years)

Name
Amalia /Marks/
Given names
Amalia
Surname
Marks
Also known as
Amalia /Marx/
Birth 1852 37 25
Birth of a brotherAugust Marks
about 1855 (aged 3 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 49 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1852 to December 19, 1852 (aged 0)

Empereur des Français
Napoléon III
December 4, 1852 (aged 0)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Hamilton-Gordon
from December 19, 1852 to February 6, 1855 (aged 3 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 1 year)

The Crimean War from October 16, 1853 to March 30, 1856 (aged 4 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from February 6, 1855 to February 20, 1858 (aged 6 years)

Král a císař
František Josef I.
from 1848 to 1916 (aged 64 years)

Note: Synovec Ferdinanda V. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. Českým zemím vládl více jak 60 let, z vnitropolitických důvodů se však nedal korunovat českým králem. (Ztroskotaly i myšlenky na trialistickou monarchii).
Death of a fatherJacob Marks

Death of a motherKarolina Eisbrenner

Death 1856 (aged 4 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
1826
Birth: May 27, 1826 31 32Wola Tarnowska, Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: before 1852
12 months
herself
18521856
Birth: 1852 37 25Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1856Tomaszew, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
younger brother
1855
Birth: about 1855 40 28Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
1859
Birth: 1859 44 32Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1862
Birth: about 1862 47 35Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: