Eisbrenner

Jakob Just, 18761896 (aged 20 years)

Name
Jakob /Just/
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Just
Also known as
Jacob /Just/
Birth June 27, 1876 55 40
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 24 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Benjamin Disraeli
from February 20, 1874 to April 23, 1880 (aged 3 years)

4ème président de la République Française
Jules Grévy
January 30, 1879 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from April 23, 1880 to February 1, 1886 (aged 9 years)

Král a císař
František Josef I.
from 1848 to 1916 (aged 39 years)

Note: Synovec Ferdinanda V. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. Českým zemím vládl více jak 60 let, z vnitropolitických důvodů se však nedal korunovat českým králem. (Ztroskotaly i myšlenky na trialistickou monarchii).
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 8 months)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 4 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 5 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 8 years)

Death of a motherKaroline Frank
May 26, 1885 (aged 8 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from February 1, 1886 to July 25, 1886 (aged 10 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingLudwig EisbrennerWilhelmine JustView this family
May 14, 1887 (aged 10 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 22
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from July 25, 1886 to August 15, 1892 (aged 16 years)

5ème président de la République Française
Sadi Carnot
December 3, 1887 (aged 11 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 12 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Gottlieb Just
December 6, 1891 (aged 15 years) Age: 73
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Ewart Gladstone
from August 15, 1892 to March 5, 1894 (aged 17 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 16 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Archibald Primrose
from March 5, 1894 to June 25, 1895 (aged 18 years)

6ème président de la République Française
Jean Casimir-Perier
June 27, 1894 (aged 18 years)

7ème président de la République Française
Félix Faure
January 17, 1895 (aged 18 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from June 25, 1895 to July 12, 1902 (aged 26 years)

Death August 11, 1896 (aged 20 years) Age: 20
Family with parents
father
18211891
Birth: about 1821 34 52Lućmierz, Zgierz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 6, 1891Matildow (Mathildow), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
mother
18361885
Birth: calculated 1836Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 26, 1885Matildow (Mathildow), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
18761896
Birth: June 27, 1876 55 40Matildow (Mathildow), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 11, 1896Matildow (Mathildow), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth Mantei
father
18211891
Birth: about 1821 34 52Lućmierz, Zgierz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 6, 1891Matildow (Mathildow), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
step-mother
18271849
Birth: calculated 1827 27 22Zabieniec, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: between 1849 and 1887
Marriage
Marriage: 1845Zgierz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
12 months
half-sister
1845
Birth: 1845 24 18Rosenow, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
half-sister
1847
Birth: 1847 26 20Zabieniec, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
half-brother
1849
Birth: 1849 28 22Zabieniec, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
17 years
half-sister
1865
Birth: 1865 44 38Karlshof (Karolewo), Lowicz (Łowicz), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: