Eisbrenner

Susanna Fix, 1842

Name
Susanna /Fix/
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Fix
Also known as
Susanna /Ficks/
Married name
Susanna /Becker/
Birth
Yes

MarriageFriedrich BeckerView this family
Yes

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825

Birth of a daughterElisabeth Becker
calculated 1827
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841

Death of a fatherFranz Fix

Death of a motherApolonia Röhm

Death March 30, 1842
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1842
Birth:
Death: March 30, 1842Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Friedrich Becker
husband
17961852
Birth: calculated 1796Spielberg, Deutschland
Death: December 20, 1852Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
1842
Birth:
Death: March 30, 1842Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1827
Birth: calculated 1827 31Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: