Eisbrenner

Heinrich Meier, 1806

Name
Heinrich /Meier/
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Heinrich /Meger/
Birth June 3, 1806
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 2 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 10 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 18 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 22 years)

MarriageAnna Christine WendlandView this family
before 1831 (aged 24 years)

MarriageAnna Karoline WendlandView this family
1831 (aged 24 years)
Residence 1831 (aged 24 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Christine Wendland
about 1831 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonGottlieb Meier
February 18, 1831 (aged 24 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 30 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 34 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 34 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 38 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 42 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 44 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 46 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 50 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 54 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 58 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 62 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 70 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 74 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 75 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 78 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 82 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 86 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 90 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 95 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 102 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 106 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 114 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 117 years)

Death of a fatherHeinrich Meier

Death of a motherMarianne

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1806
Birth: June 3, 1806Dabrowa (Dąbrowa), Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Anna Christine Wendland
himself
1806
Birth: June 3, 1806Dabrowa (Dąbrowa), Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1831
2 months
son
1831
Birth: February 18, 1831 24Dabrowa (Dąbrowa), Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Anna Karoline Wendland
himself
1806
Birth: June 3, 1806Dabrowa (Dąbrowa), Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1816
Birth: October 8, 1816 47 47Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1831Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)