Eisbrenner

Johann Wacker, 1825

Name
Johann /Wacker/
Given names
Johann
Surname
Wacker
Also known as
Johann Josef /Wacker/
Birth calculated 1825 26 20
Occupation
Zinsbauer

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 0)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherLeonhard Wacker
August 16, 1835 (aged 10 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 12 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)

MarriageElisabeth BeckerView this family
November 23, 1843 (aged 18 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 20 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 24 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 25 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherChristoph Baier
February 17, 1851 (aged 26 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 28 years)

Marriage of a siblingLeonhard WackerKatharina MessingerView this family
October 11, 1853 (aged 28 years) Husband: 18 Wife: 16
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterEva Maria Wacker
February 15, 1854 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a daughterEva Maria Wacker
February 24, 1854 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Wacker
February 24, 1856 (aged 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabeth Wacker
February 28, 1856 (aged 31 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 32 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 36 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 40 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 44 years)

Marriage of a childFriedrich Wilhelm EisbrennerEva Maria WackerView this family
September 28, 1876 (aged 51 years)
Note: Es ist noch nicht gesichert nachgewiesen das dies der richtige Wilhelm Eisbrenner ist.
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 52 years)

Death of a daughterEva Maria Wacker
about 1878 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childFriedrich Wilhelm EisbrennerElisabeth WackerView this family
May 14, 1878 (aged 53 years)
Note: Es ist noch nicht gesichert nachgewiesen das dies der richtige Wilhelm Eisbrenner ist.
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 56 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 56 years)

Death of a daughterElisabeth Wacker
about 1884 (aged 59 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 60 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 64 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 68 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 72 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 76 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 84 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 88 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 96 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 98 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 104 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 108 years)

Death of a fatherLeonhard Wacker

Death of a motherJuliana Baier

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1825
Birth: calculated 1825 26 20Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
11 years
younger brother
1835
Birth: August 16, 1835 36 30Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Family with Elisabeth Becker
himself
1825
Birth: calculated 1825 26 20Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1827
Birth: calculated 1827 31Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1843Pabianice, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
10 years
daughter
18541878
Birth: February 15, 1854 29 27Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1878Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
daughter
18561884
Birth: February 24, 1856 31 29Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1884