Eisbrenner

Walter Robert Willi Lübke, 19211978 (aged 56 years)

Name
Walter Robert Willi /Lübke/
Given names
Walter Robert Willi
Surname
Lübke
Also known as
Walter Robert Willi /Luebke/
Birth November 17, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 1 year)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 7 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 11 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 23 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 31 years)

MarriageIngeborg Margarete Marta EisbrennerView this family
September 25, 1953 (aged 31 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 39 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 42 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 47 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 52 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 55 years)

Death March 27, 1978 (aged 56 years)
Family with Ingeborg Margarete Marta Eisbrenner
himself
19211978
Birth: November 17, 1921Franzburg-Barth, Stralsund, Pommern (Pomerania), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 27, 1978Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
wife
19321981
Birth: February 13, 1932 23 19Klemmen (Kłęby), Pyritz, Stettin, Pommern (Pomerania), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: June 22, 1981Barth, Ribnitz-Damgarten, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1953