Eisbrenner

Joseph Andreas Eisbrenner, 1855

Name
Joseph Andreas /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Joseph Andreas
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Yosephus Andreas /Eisbrenner/
Birth January 4, 1855 36 40
Baptism February 23, 1855 36 40 (aged 1 month)
Religion: katholisch
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a brotherFranz Victor Eisbrenner
September 5, 1860 (aged 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherFranz Victor Eisbrenner
October 21, 1860 (aged 5 years)
Religion: katholisch
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 6 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 10 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingJoannes Eduardus EisbrennerHenrietta Caroline BergerView this family
July 17, 1870 (aged 15 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingCarl Friedrich Ferdinand Franz WiskowMarie Eva EisbrennerView this family
1876 (aged 20 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 26
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 22 years)

Marriage of a siblingCarl Theodor Albert EisbrennerNepomuzena PolskiView this family
1881 (aged 25 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 25
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 26 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 26 years)

Death of a brotherJoannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
about 1885 (aged 29 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 30 years)

Marriage of a siblingPeter BetkierowiczMarie Eva EisbrennerView this family
1889 (aged 33 years) Husband: 50 Wife: 39
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 34 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 38 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 42 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 46 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 54 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 58 years)

Death of a brotherFranz Victor Eisbrenner
January 14, 1915 (aged 60 years) Age: 54
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 66 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 68 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 74 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 78 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 90 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 98 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 106 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 108 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 114 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 119 years)

Death of a fatherJoannes Eisbrenner

Death of a motherMarianna Nadolna

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1839Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
7 years
elder brother
18451885
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
4 years
elder sister
1849
Birth: December 24, 1849 30 34Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1853
Birth: May 15, 1853 34 38Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
20 months
himself
1855
Birth: January 4, 1855 36 40Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
younger brother
18601915
Birth: September 5, 1860 41 45Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 14, 1915Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)