Eisbrenner

Peter Eisbrenner, 1816

Name
Peter /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Peter
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Peter /Isbrann/
Birth
Birth of a brotherMichael Eisbrenner
about 1804

Birth of a sisterRosina Eisbrenner
calculated 1806

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809

Birth of a sisterMarianna Eisbrenner
before 1814

Birth of a sisterAnna Eisbrenner
calculated 1814

Death of a motherCatharina Linety

Death July 25, 1816
Cause of death: Auszehrung (Phthisis)
Family with parents
father
1872
Birth:
Death: after 1872
mother
Marriage Marriage
brother
1800
Birth: between 1800 and 1801
Death:
5 years
brother
1804
Birth: about 1804
Death:
3 years
sister
1806
Birth: calculated 1806
Death:
9 years
sister
1 year
sister
18141822
Birth: calculated 1814
Death: May 10, 1822Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
himself
1816
Birth: Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 25, 1816Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
sister
18191823
Birth: calculated 1819
Death: March 29, 1823Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)