Eisbrenner

Marianna Krüger,

Name
Marianna /Krüger/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Krüger
Married name
Marianna /Bosiack/
Also known as
Marianna /Krygier/
Birth
Yes

MarriageRochus BosiackView this family
Yes

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809

Birth of a daughterCatharina Bosiack
September 3, 1811
Marriage of a childMichael BosiackThekla KrügerView this family
January 30, 1816
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825

Death of a husbandRochus Bosiack
January 23, 1829 Age: 60
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829

Marriage of a childPaul EisbrennerCatharina BosiackView this family
October 17, 1830 Husband: 30 Wife: 19
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897

Birth of a sonMichael Bosiack

Birth of a sonJoseph Bosiack

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
brother
herself
Family with Rochus Bosiack
husband
17691829
Birth: calculated 1769
Death: January 23, 1829Popielary, Niestronno, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1811
Birth: September 3, 1811 42Popielary, Niestronno, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
son
Birth:
Death:
son
Rochus Bosiack + Marianna Kautz
husband
17691829
Birth: calculated 1769
Death: January 23, 1829Popielary, Niestronno, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
partner’s partner
Birth:
Death:
Marriage Marriage1810Niestronno, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)