Eisbrenner

Earl Warner, 1918

Name
Earl /Warner/
Given names
Earl
Surname
Warner
Also known as
Earl /Werner/
Birth calculated 1918 21
MarriageMarian View this family
Yes

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 3 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 5 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 11 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 15 years)

Birth of a daughterJoanne Warner
September 15, 1939 (aged 21 years)

Census April 26, 1940 (aged 22 years) Age: 22
Address: Ward 5, Rockford
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 27 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 35 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 43 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 45 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 51 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 56 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 59 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 63 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 71 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 75 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 83 years)

Death of a daughterJoanne Warner
March 12, 2005 (aged 87 years) Age: 63

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 91 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 99 years)

Death of a motherVictoria Gumulak

Death
Yes

Family with parents
mother
1897
Birth: about 1897 27Michigan, United States of America
Death:
himself
1918
Birth: calculated 1918 21Illinois, United States of America
Death:
Family with Marian
himself
1918
Birth: calculated 1918 21Illinois, United States of America
Death:
wife
1916
Birth: calculated 1916Michigan, United States of America
Death:
Marriage Marriage
daughter
19392005
Birth: September 15, 1939 21 23
Death: March 12, 2005