Eisbrenner

Hattie Eisbrenner, 1904

Name
Hattie /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Hattie
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Hattie /Eisbrener/
Birth about 1904 32 23
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a brotherCasimer John Eisbrenner
March 12, 1910 (aged 6 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 9 years)

Census January 8, 1920 (aged 16 years) Age: 16
Death of a fatherValentin Eisbrenner
February 20, 1921 (aged 17 years)
Burial of a fatherValentin Eisbrenner
February 23, 1921 (aged 17 years)
Address: St. Adalberts Cemetery Cicero
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 17 years)

Marriage of a siblingWalter EisbrennerFrances BileckiView this family
June 21, 1922 (aged 18 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 19 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 25 years)

Census April 1930 (aged 26 years) Age: 26
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 29 years)

Marriage of a siblingCasimer John EisbrennerAlice Elizabeth HuntowskiView this family
May 5, 1934 (aged 30 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 22
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 41 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 49 years)

Death of a motherAnastasia Szydlowska
October 29, 1957 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brotherWalter Eisbrenner
1960 (aged 56 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 57 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 59 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 65 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 70 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 73 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 77 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 85 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 89 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 97 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 105 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 113 years)

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18711921
Birth: January 15, 1871 26 23
Death: February 20, 1921Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
mother
18801957
Birth: December 14, 1880Warschau (Warszawa), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 29, 1957Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1898Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
4 years
elder brother
18991960
Birth: between 1899 and 1901 29 20Illinois, United States of America
Death: 1960
6 years
herself
1904
Birth: about 1904 32 23Illinois, United States of America
Death:
6 years
younger brother
1910
Birth: March 12, 1910 39 29Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Death: