Eisbrenner

Josepha Mądry, 1848

Name
Josepha /Mądry/
Given names
Josepha
Surname
Mądry
Married name
Josepha /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Josephine /Mundra/
Birth calculated 1848

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 1 year)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 2 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 5 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 9 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 13 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 17 years)

Residence before 1868 (aged 20 years)
MarriageJohannes EisbrennerView this family
May 5, 1868 (aged 20 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 20
Religion: katholisch
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a sonValentin Eisbrenner
January 15, 1871 (aged 23 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 29 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 33 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 33 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 37 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 41 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 45 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 49 years)

Marriage of a childValentin EisbrennerAnastasia SzydlowskaView this family
February 2, 1898 (aged 50 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 18
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 53 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 61 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 65 years)

Death of a sonValentin Eisbrenner
February 20, 1921 (aged 73 years)
Burial of a sonValentin Eisbrenner
February 23, 1921 (aged 73 years)
Address: St. Adalberts Cemetery Cicero
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 73 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 75 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 81 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 85 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 97 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 105 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 113 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 115 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Johannes Eisbrenner
husband
1844
Birth: April 16, 1844 51 30Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
herself
1848
Birth: calculated 1848
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1868Duschno (Duszno, Hochberg), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
son
18711921
Birth: January 15, 1871 26 23
Death: February 20, 1921Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America