Eisbrenner

Ernest William Raush, 19031964 (aged 61 years)

Name
Ernest William /Raush/
Given names
Ernest William
Surname
Raush
Nickname
Ernie
Also known as
Ernest William /Rauschnabel/
Birth January 16, 1903
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 6 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 10 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 18 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 20 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 26 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 30 years)

MarriageEva EisbrennerView this family
April 17, 1942 (aged 39 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 42 years)

Residence about 1950 (aged 46 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 50 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 58 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 60 years)

Death February 3, 1964 (aged 61 years)
Burial
Address: Odd Fellows Lawn Cemetery and Mausoleum
Family with Eva Eisbrenner
himself
19031964
Birth: January 16, 1903Stuttgart, Stadtvogtei Stuttgart, Neckarkreis, Königkreich Württemberg (Kingdom Wuerttemberg), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: February 3, 1964Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, United States of America
wife
19041973
Birth: February 27, 1904 39 32Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: February 25, 1973Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 17, 1942Seattle, King County, Washington, United States of America