Eisbrenner

Rae Ann Eisbrener,

Name
Rae Ann /Eisbrener/
Given names
Rae Ann
Surname
Eisbrener
Also known as
Rae Ann /Eisbrenner/
Birth
Yes

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953

Birth of a brotherPhilip Alan Eisbrener
November 29, 1953
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981

Death of a paternal grandfatherJulius Eisbrenner
November 14, 1982 Age: 87
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993

Death of a brotherPhilip Alan Eisbrener
October 31, 1993

Death of a motherNellie Petrine Brynjulfson
April 21, 1996
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001

Death of a fatherRaymond Leon Eisbrener
May 9, 2002
Death of a paternal grandmotherIda Gulbranson
March 18, 2003 Age: 102
Burial of a paternal grandmotherIda Gulbranson
March 20, 2003
Address: Arvilla Cemetery
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017

Burial of a fatherRaymond Leon Eisbrener

Address: Arvilla Cemetery
Burial of a motherNellie Petrine Brynjulfson

Address: Arvilla Cemetery
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
19232002
Birth: July 20, 1923 27 22Arvilla, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: May 9, 2002Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
mother
19151996
Birth: October 30, 1915
Death: April 21, 1996Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1948Osakis, Douglas County, Minnesota, United States of America
6 years
brother
19531993
Birth: November 29, 1953 30 38Spokane, Spokane County, Washington, United States of America
Death: October 31, 1993
brother
brother
herself