Eisbrenner

Nellie Petrine Brynjulfson, 19151996 (aged 80 years)

Name
Nellie Petrine /Brynjulfson/
Given names
Nellie Petrine
Surname
Brynjulfson
Married name
Nellie Petrine /Eisbrener/
Also known as
Nellie /Eisbrenner/
Birth October 30, 1915

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 5 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 7 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 13 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 17 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 29 years)

MarriageRaymond Leon EisbrenerView this family
February 11, 1948 (aged 32 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a sonPhilip Alan Eisbrener
November 29, 1953 (aged 38 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 45 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 48 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 53 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 58 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 61 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 65 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 73 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 77 years)

Death of a sonPhilip Alan Eisbrener
October 31, 1993 (aged 78 years)

Birth of a sonRussell Eisbrener

Birth of a sonKenneth Eisbrener

Birth of a daughterRae Ann Eisbrener

Death April 21, 1996 (aged 80 years)
Burial
Address: Arvilla Cemetery
Family with Raymond Leon Eisbrener
husband
19232002
Birth: July 20, 1923 27 22Arvilla, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: May 9, 2002Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
herself
19151996
Birth: October 30, 1915
Death: April 21, 1996Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1948Osakis, Douglas County, Minnesota, United States of America
6 years
son
19531993
Birth: November 29, 1953 30 38Spokane, Spokane County, Washington, United States of America
Death: October 31, 1993
son
son
daughter