Eisbrenner

Carolyne Ruth Hurd, 19511993 (aged 41 years)

Name
Carolyne Ruth /Hurd/
Given names
Carolyne Ruth
Surname
Hurd
Also known as
Caroline /Hurd/
Birth March 14, 1951 30 21

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 1 year)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 9 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 12 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherAlbert Ganske
May 10, 1966 (aged 15 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 17 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 23 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 25 years)

Death of a fatherAlymer Wellington Hurd
December 5, 1980 (aged 29 years) Age: 60

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 29 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherEmilie Frank
May 10, 1986 (aged 35 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 37 years)

Death of a motherAdeline Mary Ganske
February 17, 1991 (aged 39 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 41 years)

Burial of a fatherAlymer Wellington Hurd

Address: Greenridge United Cemetery
Burial of a motherAdeline Mary Ganske

Address: Greenridge United Cemetery
Death February 4, 1993 (aged 41 years)
Burial
Address: Saint Boniface Cemetery
Family with parents
father
mother
19291991
Birth: July 12, 1929 35 28Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: February 17, 1991Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
19482017
Birth: October 1, 1948 28 19
Death: October 20, 2017
18 months
elder brother
19502011
Birth: March 12, 1950 29 20
Death: November 23, 2011Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
1 year
herself
19511993
Birth: March 14, 1951 30 21
Death: February 4, 1993Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
brother
brother
brother
brother
sister
sister
sister