Eisbrenner

Adeline Mary Ganske, 19291991 (aged 61 years)

Name
Adeline Mary /Ganske/
Given names
Adeline Mary
Surname
Ganske
Also known as
Adeline Mary /Hurd/
Birth
Marriage
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
March 12, 1950 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 23 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 31 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 34 years)
Death of a father
May 10, 1966 (aged 36 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 39 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 45 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 47 years)
Death of a husband
December 5, 1980 (aged 51 years) Age: 60
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 51 years)
Death of a mother
May 10, 1986 (aged 56 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 59 years)
Burial of a father
Address: Friedensthal Lutheran Cemetery
Burial of a mother
Address: Friedensthal Lutheran Cemetery
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
Burial
Green Ridge, Steinbach Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 49.163219 Longitude: -96.988465
Address: Greenridge United Cemetery
Family with parents
father
mother
19001986
Birth: August 22, 1900 44 32
Death: May 10, 1986
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
19221994
Birth: May 17, 1922 28 21 Pembina Valley Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: August 5, 1994Enderby, North Okanagan Regional District, British Columbia, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
elder sister
19251992
Birth: July 20, 1925 31 24 Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: March 8, 1992Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
4 years
herself
19291991
Birth: July 12, 1929 35 28 Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: February 17, 1991Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Family with Alymer Wellington Hurd
husband
herself
19291991
Birth: July 12, 1929 35 28 Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: February 17, 1991Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Marriage Marriage
son
19482017
Birth: October 1, 1948 28 19
Death: October 20, 2017
18 months
son
19502011
Birth: March 12, 1950 29 20
Death: November 23, 2011Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
1 year
daughter
19511993
Birth: March 14, 1951 30 21
Death: February 4, 1993Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
son
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
Birth
Death