Eisbrenner

Bernhard Krueger,

Name
Bernhard /Krueger/
Given names
Bernhard
Surname
Krueger
Also known as
Bernhard /Krüger/
Birth
Yes

MarriageJohanna EisbrennerView this family
Yes

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945

Death of a wifeJohanna Eisbrenner
August 24, 1946
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017

Birth of a sonWilliam Eisbrenner

Death
Yes

Family with Johanna Eisbrenner
himself
wife
19221946
Birth: September 3, 1922 34 21Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 24, 1946Quesnitz, Meineweh, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland, Sowjetische Besatzungszone
Marriage Marriage
son