Eisbrenner

Frantisek Dvorak, 19181999 (aged 81 years)

Name
Frantisek /Dvorak/
Given names
Frantisek
Surname
Dvorak
Nickname
Frank
Birth 1918 33 26

MarriageView this family
Yes

Birth of a sisterMarie Dvorak
1919 (aged 1 year)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 3 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 5 years)

Marriage of a siblingJoseph DvorakIhda GoltzView this family
after 1928 (aged 10 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 11 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 15 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 27 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 35 years)

Death of a fatherJosef Dvorak
1959 (aged 41 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 43 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 45 years)

Death of a motherLidmila
1969 (aged 51 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 51 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 56 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 59 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 63 years)

Death of a brotherRudolph Dvorak
August 16, 1985 (aged 67 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 71 years)

Death of a brotherJoseph Dvorak
1990 (aged 72 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 75 years)

Death 1999 (aged 81 years)
Family with parents
father
18851959
Birth: 1885
Death: 1959Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
mother
18921969
Birth: 1892
Death: 1969Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
19001985
Birth: May 8, 1900 15 8
Death: August 16, 1985Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
12 years
elder brother
19111990
Birth: 1911 26 19
Death: 1990Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
8 years
himself
19181999
Birth: 1918 33 26
Death: 1999Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
2 years
younger sister
Frantisek Dvorak + … …
himself
19181999
Birth: 1918 33 26
Death: 1999Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Marriage Marriage