Eisbrenner

Martin Klatt,

Name
Martin /Klatt/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Klatt
Also known as
Marcin /Klatt/
Birth
Yes

Birth of a daughterMarianna Klatt
between 1775 and 1796

Note: Heirat mit Christoph 1819: Alter 36 Jahre: err. Geburtsdatum 1783;

Heirat mit Christoph 1819: Alter 36 Jahre: err. Geburtsdatum 1783; Geburt Ludwig 1821: Alter der Mutter 36 Jahre: err. Geburtsdatum 1785; Geburt Adalbert (Woyciech) 1824: Alter der Mutter 34 Jahre: err. Geburtsdatum 1790; Sterbedatum 1862, Alter 87 Jahre: err. Geburtsdatum 1775 Altersangabe bei Geburt Karoline: err. Geburtsdatum 1796

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817

Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerMarianna KlattView this family
May 16, 1819 Husband: 44 Wife: 36
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861

Death of a daughterMarianna Klatt
June 1, 186219:00 Age: 87
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865

Death
Yes

Martin Klatt + … …
himself
daughter
17751862
Birth: between 1775 and 1796
Death: June 1, 1862Wesola, Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)