Eisbrenner

Hilda Goltz, 19321991 (aged 59 years)

Name
Hilda /Goltz/
Given names
Hilda
Surname
Goltz
Also known as
Hilda /Dykau/
Birth
1932 32 25
Marriage
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 1 year)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 13 years)
Marriage of a sister
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 21 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
February 21, 1960 (aged 28 years) Age: 89
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Address: Minitonas Cemetery
Religion: Babtisten
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 29 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 31 years)
Death of a father
Burial of a father
1968 (aged 36 years)
Religion: Babtisten
Address: Minitonas Cemetery
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 37 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 42 years)
Residence
1977 (aged 45 years)
Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 53.5501 Longitude: -113.469
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 45 years)
Death of a mother
September 22, 1977 (aged 45 years) Age: 70j 9 months
Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 53.5501 Longitude: -113.469
Burial of a mother
Religion: Babtisten
Address: Minitonas Cemetery
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 49 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 57 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
January 14, 1991 (aged 59 years) Age: 59
Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: 53.5501 Longitude: -113.469
Family with parents
father
18991968
Birth: August 9, 1899 29 28 Porosowoje (Porozów, Порозовое), Sdolbunow (Zdołbunów, Здолбунов), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 25, 1968Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
mother
19061977
Birth: between December 1906 and January 1907 Margens, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 22, 1977Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Marriage MarriageJuly 5, 1924Margens, Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
-17 months
elder sister
19221993
Birth: 1922 22 15 Porosowoje (Porozów, Порозовое), Sdolbunow (Zdołbunów, Здолбунов), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 10, 1993Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
5 years
elder sister
19261994
Birth: October 17, 1926 27 19 Porosowoje (Porozów, Порозовое), Sdolbunow (Zdołbunów, Здолбунов), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 17, 1994Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
6 years
herself
19321991
Birth: 1932 32 25
Death: January 14, 1991Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
brother
brother
sister
sister
sister
Family with Herbert Dykau
husband
herself
19321991
Birth: 1932 32 25
Death: January 14, 1991Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Marriage Marriage
son
daughter
daughter