Eisbrenner

Jakob Hartenberger, 1843

Name
Jakob /Hartenberger/
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Hartenberger
Also known as
Jacob /Hartenberger/
Birth
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 2 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 6 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 7 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 10 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 14 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 26 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 34 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 38 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 38 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 42 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 46 years)
Death of a wife
Burial of a wife
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 50 years)
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 54 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 58 years)
Birth of a daughter
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 66 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 70 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 78 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 80 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 86 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 90 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 102 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 110 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1818
Birth: about 1818 31 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1843
Birth: about 1843 25 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Friedericke Wilhelmine Schäfer
father
1818
Birth: about 1818 31 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
Family with Eva Rosina Friedrich
himself
1843
Birth: about 1843 25 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
18191891
Birth: between 1819 and 1825 24 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 19, 1891Makuwka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1862Nowy Lubiaszów, Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
10 months
daughter
1863
Birth: September 21, 1863 20 44 Nowy Lubiaszów, Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
daughter
1867
Birth: February 26, 1867 24 48 Nowy Lubiaszów, Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Juliane Ei
himself
1843
Birth: about 1843 25 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1850
Birth: calculated 1850 35 Kolonie Shitschek, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 7, 1893Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
8 months
son
1894
Birth: May 19, 1894 51 44 Zyczynek (Zischinek, Sytschinek), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
10 years
daughter
Wein + Eva Rosina Friedrich
wife’s husband
wife
18191891
Birth: between 1819 and 1825 24 Kolonie Bukowiec (Königsbach), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 19, 1891Makuwka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage
Johann Ratz + Juliane Ei
wife’s husband
1893
Birth: Geuweritz, Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: before 1893
wife
1850
Birth: calculated 1850 35 Kolonie Shitschek, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Religious marriage