Eisbrenner

Alwine Bertha Mueller, 1871

Name
Alwine Bertha /Mueller/
Given names
Alwine Bertha
Surname
Mueller
Also known as
Alwine Bertha /Müller/
Also known as
Alwine Bertha /Pusch/
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a mother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 5 years)
Marriage of a brother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 9 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 10 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 13 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 17 years)
Marriage of a brother
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 30 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 37 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 41 years)
Death of a brother
1918 (aged 46 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 49 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 52 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 57 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 61 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 73 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 81 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 89 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 92 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 97 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 103 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 105 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 109 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1835
Birth: 1835 Nowy Świat, Belchatów, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
18371874
Birth: calculated 1837 Belchatów, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 22, 1874Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage1858Belchatów, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
elder brother
1859
Birth: 1859 24 22 Markow (Marki), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
7 years
elder brother
18661918
Birth: February 23, 1866 31 29 Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1918
5 years
herself
1871
Birth: June 1, 1871 36 34 Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1874
Birth: March 1, 1874 39 37 Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Johann Pusch
husband
1866
Birth: calculated 1866
Death:
herself
1871
Birth: June 1, 1871 36 34 Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageRoschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
daughter
1893
Birth: December 23, 1893 27 22 Olgin, Czarukow (Чаруков), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
daughter
1895
Birth: November 4, 1895 29 24 Olgin, Czarukow (Чаруков), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
1897
Birth: December 11, 1897 31 26 Olgin, Czarukow (Чаруков), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Birth
Baptism
Marriage