Eisbrenner

Julianne Drews, 18421885 (aged 43 years)

Name
Julianne /Drews/
Given names
Julianne
Surname
Drews
Also known as
Julianne /Abram/
Birth
Note: Gebürtig aus dem Gouverment Warschau (Heirat Tochter Amalie 1881)

Gebürtig aus dem Gouverment Warschau (Heirat Tochter Amalie 1881)

Es gibt im Gebiet Warschau nur ein Mostki:
http://gov.genealogy.net/item/show/MOSTKIJO92OO

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 3 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 7 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 8 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 11 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 15 years)
Marriage of a sister
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 19 years)
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage of a daughter
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 43 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a sister
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
18351885
Birth: about 1835 Mostki Warzymowskie, Radziejow, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Death: after 1885Julianow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
8 years
herself
18421885
Birth: about 1842 Mostki Warzymowskie, Radziejow, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Death: after 1885Czarnelozy, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Family with Gottfried Abram
husband
18391885
Birth: February 11, 1839 40 30 Przewoz Maly (Klein-Überfahrt, Przewóz), Piotrków Kujawski, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
18421885
Birth: about 1842 Mostki Warzymowskie, Radziejow, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Death: after 1885Czarnelozy, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 3, 1862Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
21 months
son
1863
Birth: November 10, 1863 24 21 Mostki Warzymowskie, Radziejow, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
14 months
daughter
1864
Birth: December 30, 1864 25 22 Mostki Warzymowskie, Radziejow, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1867
Birth: July 13, 1867 28 25 Boratin (Боратин), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1869
Birth: November 14, 1869 30 27 Boratin (Боратин), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
daughter
1872
Birth: January 15, 1872 32 30 Julianow, Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
18741897
Birth: July 13, 1874 35 32 Julianow, Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1897Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
son
1876
Birth: December 1, 1876 37 34 Julianow, Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
18791955
Birth: November 25, 1879 40 37 Julianow, Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 5, 1955Heinrichsfelde, Kyritz, Potsdam, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
17 months
daughter
1881
Birth: April 9, 1881 42 39 Julianow, Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
1883
Birth: September 5, 1883 44 41 Tschernolosy (Tschernoplesy, Черноплесы), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Birth

Gebürtig aus dem Gouverment Warschau (Heirat Tochter Amalie 1881)

Es gibt im Gebiet Warschau nur ein Mostki:
http://gov.genealogy.net/item/show/MOSTKIJO92OO