Eisbrenner

Karolina Klaass, 1846

Name
Karolina /Klaass/
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Klaass
Also known as
Karolina /Gelhaar/
Also known as
Karolina /Radke/
Birth
calculated 1846 31 22
Marriage
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 3 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 4 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
before 1854 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
after 1854 (aged 8 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 11 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 15 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 19 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 23 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 31 years)
Death of a father
before 1880 (aged 34 years)
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 35 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 35 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 39 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 43 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 47 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 51 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 55 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 63 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 67 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 75 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 77 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 83 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 87 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 99 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 107 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 115 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 117 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18151880
Birth: calculated 1815
Death: before 1880
mother
1824
Birth: calculated 1824
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1843Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
herself
1846
Birth: calculated 1846 31 22
Death:
Family with Christoph Ferdinand Gelhaar
husband
herself
1846
Birth: calculated 1846 31 22
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Family with Christian Ludwig Radke
husband
1850
Birth: calculated 1850
Death:
herself
1846
Birth: calculated 1846 31 22
Death:
Marriage Marriage1880Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage