Eisbrenner

Paula Maria Eisbrenner, 18771974 (aged 97 years)

Name
Paula Maria /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Paula Maria
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Paula Maria /Kostka/
Birth
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a brother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 4 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
before 1885 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
before 1885 (aged 7 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 8 years)
Marriage of a parent
Death of a father
about 1885 (aged 7 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 12 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 16 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 20 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 24 years)
Marriage of a brother
Address: Berlin IX
Civil marriage
March 24, 1906 (aged 29 years) Husband: 36 Wife: 29
Religion: evangelisch
Address: Standesamt: Berlin VII a
Birth of a son
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 36 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1915 (aged 37 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
before 1915 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a brother
Death of a mother
after 1917 (aged 39 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 44 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 46 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 52 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a brother
Address: Berlin-Rahnsdorf, Kalkbergeweg 75
Death of a brother
before 1940 (aged 62 years)
Death of a son
Cause: im 2. WW gefallen
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 68 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 75 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 83 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 86 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 91 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
18451885
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30 Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
mother
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: after 1917
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 17, 1870Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Norddeutscher Bund (North German Confederation)
1 year
elder sister
1871
Birth: July 9, 1871 25 24 Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18741935
Birth: January 22, 1874 28 27 Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 9, 1935Berlin-Rahnsdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
3 years
herself
18771974
Birth: January 28, 1877 31 30 Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 13, 1974Iserlohn, Märkischer Kreis, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfahlen, Deutschland (Germany)
3 years
younger brother
18791940
Birth: August 21, 1879 33 32 Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1940
Mother’s family with Johann Wilhelm Schmidt
stepfather
1860
Birth: about 1860
Death:
mother
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: after 1917
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1885Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Family with Friedrich Kostka
husband
1870
Birth: January 8, 1870 Orlen (Orło), Lötzen, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen (East Prussia), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
herself
18771974
Birth: January 28, 1877 31 30 Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 13, 1974Iserlohn, Märkischer Kreis, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfahlen, Deutschland (Germany)
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 24, 1906Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
5 months
son
19061943
Birth: August 18, 1906 36 29 Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: December 26, 1943Paripsy (Парипсы, Парипси), Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
daughter
19091985
Birth: November 23, 1909 39 32 Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: July 3, 1985Iserlohn, Märkischer Kreis, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfahlen, Deutschland (Germany)
Birth
Civil marriage
Civil marriage