Eisbrenner

Lydia Eisbrenner, 1889

Name
Lydia /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Lydia
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Lidija /Eisbrenner/
Birth 1889 34 31
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 0)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 4 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 8 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 12 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherWilhelm August Eisbrenner
March 7, 1905 (aged 16 years) Age: 75
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 20 years)

Marriage of a siblingWilhelm Eduard ReschkeNatalia EisbrennerView this family
1913 (aged 24 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 24 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 32 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 34 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 40 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 44 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 56 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 64 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 72 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 74 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 80 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 85 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 88 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 92 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 100 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 104 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 112 years)

Death of a fatherGustav Eisbrenner

Death of a motherPaulina Jakobi

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
1854
Birth: September 20, 1854 24 20Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1878Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
19 months
elder sister
18801880
Birth: June 21, 1880 25 22Balucz, Lask (Łask), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 5, 1880Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
10 years
herself
1889
Birth: 1889 34 31Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: