Eisbrenner

Christian Schröder, 1831

Name
Christian /Schröder/
Given names
Christian
Surname
Schröder
Also known as
Christian /Schroeder/
Birth about 1831
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 6 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)

MarriageAnna Dorothea SassView this family
September 14, 1841 (aged 10 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 14 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 18 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 19 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 22 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 26 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 30 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 34 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 38 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 46 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 50 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 50 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 54 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 58 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 62 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 66 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 70 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 78 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 82 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 90 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 92 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 98 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 102 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 114 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Anna Dorothea Sass
himself
1831
Birth: about 1831Karolewo, Duninow (Duninów), Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1824
Birth: about 1824 31 35Warząchewka, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 14, 1841Karolewo, Duninow (Duninów), Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Daniel Markwart + Anna Dorothea Sass
partner’s partner
18221850
Birth: about 1822Mokre Niemieckie, Duninow (Duninów), Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 3, 1850Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
wife
1824
Birth: about 1824 31 35Warząchewka, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1845Nowa Wies, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
step-daughter