Eisbrenner

Elisabeth Kwade, 1816

Name
Elisabeth /Kwade/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Kwade
Married name
Elisabeth /Patzer/
Also known as
Elisabeth /Quade/
Birth about 1816 50
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 1 year)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 9 years)

Death of a fatherChristoph Quade
September 14, 1826 (aged 10 years) Age: 50
Note: Ort ist mit Przyborowie angegeben, Im Kreis Wloclawek habe ich den Ort bisher nicht gefunden.
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 13 years)

Religious marriageMichael PatzerView this family
November 17, 1835 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonMichael Patzer
September 5, 1836 (aged 20 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a daughterFriederike Patzer
June 22, 1840 (aged 24 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 25 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 25 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 29 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 33 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 34 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 37 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 41 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 45 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 49 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 53 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 61 years)

Death of a husbandMichael Patzer
June 2, 1877 (aged 61 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 65 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 65 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 69 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 73 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 77 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 81 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 85 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 93 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 97 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 105 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 107 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 113 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 117 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Rosine Patzer

Birth of a daughterRegine Patzer

Birth of a sonFriedrich Wilhelm Patzer

Birth of a daughterSusanne Patzer

Birth of a daughterJustine Patzer

Death of a motherAnna Christina Kaplin

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
17661826
Birth: about 1766
Death: September 14, 1826Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1816
Birth: about 1816 50Bydgoszcz, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Michael Patzer
husband
18031877
Birth: 1803 37 37Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: June 2, 1877Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
1816
Birth: about 1816 50Bydgoszcz, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 17, 1835Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
10 months
son
1836
Birth: September 5, 1836 33 20Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
daughter
daughter
1840
Birth: June 22, 1840 37 24Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
daughter
son
daughter
daughter
Michael Patzer + Anna Susanne Wendland
husband
18031877
Birth: 1803 37 37Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: June 2, 1877Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
partner’s partner
18031835
Birth: about 1803
Death: July 17, 1835Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 27, 1823Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
step-son
1828
Birth: October 18, 1828 25 25Maliniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
-3 years
step-son
18251855
Birth: 1825 22 22Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 26, 1855
3 years
step-daughter
1827
Birth: 1827 24 24Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
step-daughter