Eisbrenner

Virginia M. Zielinski, 19242011 (aged 86 years)

Name
Virginia M. /Zielinski/
Given names
Virginia M.
Surname
Zielinski
Married name
Virginia M. /Brenner/
Also known as
Virginia /Eisbrenner/
Birth September 8, 1924
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 4 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 8 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 20 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 28 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 36 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 39 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 44 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 49 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 52 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 56 years)

Death of a husbandLeonard Brenner
July 2, 1986 (aged 61 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 64 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 68 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 76 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 84 years)

Death February 3, 2011 (aged 86 years)
Family with Leonard Brenner
husband
19201986
Birth: April 1, 1920 36 32Michigan, United States of America
Death: July 2, 1986Livonia, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
herself
19242011
Birth: September 8, 1924Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: February 3, 2011Michigan County, United States of America
daughter
Private
daughter
Private