Eisbrenner

Francis Zigmund Pikulski, 19121995 (aged 83 years)

Name
Francis Zigmund /Pikulski/
Given names
Francis Zigmund
Surname
Pikulski
Nickname
Frank
Birth September 17, 1912 28 30
MarriageGenevieve M. KusmierczykView this family
Yes

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 5 months)

Birth of a brotherFelix T. Pikulski
December 19, 1914 (aged 2 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 8 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 10 years)

Death of a motherZofia Sophie Polak
April 1, 1925 (aged 12 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 16 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a sonPikulski
December 13, 1935 (aged 23 years)
Death of a sonPikulski
December 13, 1935 (aged 23 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 32 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 40 years)

Death of a fatherJan John Pikulski
March 18, 1958 (aged 45 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 48 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 51 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 56 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 61 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 64 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 68 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 76 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 80 years)

Burial of a fatherJan John Pikulski

Address: Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery
Burial of a motherZofia Sophie Polak

Address: Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery
Death November 3, 1995 (aged 83 years)
Burial
Address: Hollywood Cemetery
Family with parents
father
18831958
Birth: December 27, 1883Polen (Poland)
Death: March 18, 1958Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
mother
18821925
Birth: about 1882Polen (Poland)
Death: April 1, 1925Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
himself
19121995
Birth: September 17, 1912 28 30Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: November 3, 1995DeLand, Volusia County, Florida, United States of America
2 years
younger brother
19142004
Birth: December 19, 1914 30 32Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: August 13, 2004Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Family with Genevieve M. Kusmierczyk
himself
19121995
Birth: September 17, 1912 28 30Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: November 3, 1995DeLand, Volusia County, Florida, United States of America
wife
19192007
Birth: January 26, 1919Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: September 5, 2007DeLand, Volusia County, Florida, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
son
19351935
Birth: December 13, 1935 23 16Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: December 13, 1935Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America