Eisbrenner

Daniel Muszynski, 19021984 (aged 81 years)

Name
Daniel /Muszynski/
Given names
Daniel
Surname
Muszynski
Also known as
Daniel /Mushinski/
Birth December 12, 1902 27 28
Birth of a brotherJohn Muszynski
about 1904 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterHelen Muszynski
1905 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterJennie Muszynski
about 1906 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMary Muszynski
1907 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter Muszynski
1909 (aged 6 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 6 years)

Birth of a sisterPauline Muszynski
about 1911 (aged 8 years)
Death of a motherMarianna Eisbrenner
November 26, 1912 (aged 9 years) Age: 38
Birth of a half-brotherRaymond Muszynski
about 1913 (aged 10 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 10 years)

Birth of a half-sisterBlanche Muszynski
about 1916 (aged 13 years)
Marriage of a parentJoseph Frank MuszynskiBalbina ThurmanView this family
before 1917 (aged 14 years)

Residence about 1918 (aged 15 years)
Census January 1920 (aged 17 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 18 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherKarl Eisbrenner
March 24, 1922 (aged 19 years) Age: 70
Burial of a maternal grandfatherKarl Eisbrenner
March 27, 1922 (aged 19 years)
Address: Holy Cross Cemetary
Marriage of a siblingJoseph MuszynskiBlanche AmaczgazView this family
June 27, 1922 (aged 19 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 20 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherApolonia Superczynska
October 7, 1927 (aged 24 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherApolonia Superczynska
October 10, 1927 (aged 24 years)
Address: Mt. Olivet Cemetary
MarriageAlfreda EllsworthView this family
August 3, 1929 (aged 26 years)
Death of a fatherJoseph Frank Muszynski
about 1929 (aged 26 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 26 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 30 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 42 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 50 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 58 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 60 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 66 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 71 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 74 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 78 years)

Death of a wifeAlfreda Ellsworth
about April 1981 (aged 78 years)

Death July 21, 1984 (aged 81 years)
Family with parents
father
18751929
Birth: January 29, 1875South Bend, Indiana County, United States of America
Death: about 1929
mother
18741912
Birth: August 6, 1874 22 23Ocwieka, Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 26, 1912Michigan, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1897Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
2 years
elder sister
1898
Birth: about 1898 22 23Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death:
15 months
elder brother
1899
Birth: March 17, 1899 24 24Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death:
4 years
himself
19021984
Birth: December 12, 1902 27 28Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: July 21, 1984Alma, Michigan County, United States of America
2 years
younger brother
1904
Birth: about 1904 28 29Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1905
Birth: 1905 29 30Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1906
Birth: about 1906 30 31Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1907
Birth: 1907 31 32Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
1911
Birth: about 1911 35 36Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
Father’s family with Balbina Thurman
father
18751929
Birth: January 29, 1875South Bend, Indiana County, United States of America
Death: about 1929
step-mother
1886
Birth: about 1886Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1917
-3 years
half-brother
1913
Birth: about 1913 37 27Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
4 years
half-sister
1916
Birth: about 1916 40 30Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
Family with Alfreda Ellsworth
himself
19021984
Birth: December 12, 1902 27 28Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: July 21, 1984Alma, Michigan County, United States of America
wife
19031981
Birth: July 29, 1903
Death: about April 1981
Marriage MarriageAugust 3, 1929Michigan County, United States of America