Eisbrenner

Balbina Thurman, 1886

Name
Balbina /Thurman/
Given names
Balbina
Nickname
Minnie
Surname
Thurman
Married name
Balbina /Muszynski/
Birth about 1886
MarriageJorskeView this family
Yes

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 3 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 7 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 11 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 15 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a sonPeter Jorske
about 1910 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonRaymond Muszynski
about 1913 (aged 27 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterBlanche Muszynski
about 1916 (aged 30 years)
MarriageJoseph Frank MuszynskiView this family
before 1917 (aged 31 years)

Census January 1920 (aged 34 years) Age: 34
Address: Alpena Ward 6
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 35 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 37 years)

Death of a husbandJoseph Frank Muszynski
about 1929 (aged 43 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 43 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 47 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 59 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 67 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 75 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 77 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 83 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 88 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 91 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 95 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 103 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 107 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 115 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Jorske
husband
herself
1886
Birth: about 1886Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
Marriage Marriage
son
1910
Birth: about 1910 24Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
Family with Joseph Frank Muszynski
husband
18751929
Birth: January 29, 1875South Bend, Indiana County, United States of America
Death: about 1929
herself
1886
Birth: about 1886Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1917
-3 years
son
1913
Birth: about 1913 37 27Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
4 years
daughter
1916
Birth: about 1916 40 30Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
Joseph Frank Muszynski + Marianna Eisbrenner
husband
18751929
Birth: January 29, 1875South Bend, Indiana County, United States of America
Death: about 1929
partner’s partner
18741912
Birth: August 6, 1874 22 23Ocwieka, Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 26, 1912Michigan, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1897Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
2 years
step-daughter
1898
Birth: about 1898 22 23Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death:
15 months
step-son
1899
Birth: March 17, 1899 24 24Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death:
4 years
step-son
19021984
Birth: December 12, 1902 27 28Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: July 21, 1984Alma, Michigan County, United States of America
2 years
step-son
1904
Birth: about 1904 28 29Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
2 years
step-daughter
1905
Birth: 1905 29 30Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
2 years
step-daughter
1906
Birth: about 1906 30 31Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
2 years
step-daughter
1907
Birth: 1907 31 32Michigan County, United States of America
Death:
3 years
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
1911
Birth: about 1911 35 36Michigan, Michigan County, United States of America
Death: