Eisbrenner

Henrietta Caroline Berger, 18471917 (aged 70 years)

Name
Henrietta Caroline /Berger/
Given names
Henrietta Caroline
Surname
Berger
Married name
Henrietta Caroline /Eisbrenner/
Married name
Henrietta Caroline /Schmidt/
Also known as
Henriette Caroline /Berger/
Birth about 1847

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 2 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 3 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 6 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 10 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 14 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 18 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 22 years)

Religious marriageJoannes Eduardus EisbrennerView this family
July 17, 1870 (aged 23 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterJoanna Bertha Eisbrenner
July 9, 1871 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonAlexander Gustav Eduard Eisbrenner
January 22, 1874 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterPaula Maria Eisbrenner
January 28, 1877 (aged 30 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonKarl Emil Eisbrenner
August 21, 1879 (aged 32 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 34 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 34 years)

Death of a fatherFredericus Berger
before 1885 (aged 38 years)

Death of a motherLudovica Rennspiess
before 1885 (aged 38 years)

MarriageJohann Wilhelm SchmidtView this family
November 26, 1885 (aged 38 years)
Death of a husbandJoannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
about 1885 (aged 38 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 38 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 42 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 46 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 50 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 54 years)

Marriage of a childAlexander Gustav Eduard EisbrennerAnna Luise ParczÿkView this family
May 16, 1905 (aged 58 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 33
Address: Berlin IX
Marriage of a childFriedrich KostkaPaula Maria EisbrennerView this family
March 24, 1906 (aged 59 years) Husband: 36 Wife: 29
Address: Standesamt: Berlin VII a
Religion: evangelisch
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 62 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 66 years)

Marriage of a childKarl Emil EisbrennerFrida Berta Emilie JeratschView this family
July 27, 1917 (aged 70 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 27
Death after 1917 (aged 70 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: after 1917
Family with Joannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
husband
18451885
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
herself
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: after 1917
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 17, 1870Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Norddeutscher Bund (North German Confederation)
1 year
daughter
1871
Birth: July 9, 1871 25 24Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
son
18741935
Birth: January 22, 1874 28 27Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 9, 1935Berlin-Rahnsdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
3 years
daughter
18771974
Birth: January 28, 1877 31 30Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 13, 1974Iserlohn, Märkischer Kreis, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfahlen, Deutschland (Germany)
3 years
son
18791940
Birth: August 21, 1879 33 32Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1940
Family with Johann Wilhelm Schmidt
husband
1860
Birth: about 1860
Death:
herself
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: after 1917
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1885Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)