Eisbrenner

Joannes Eduardus Eisbrenner, 18451885 (aged 39 years)

Name
Joannes Eduardus /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Joannes Eduardus
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Johannes Eduard /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Eduard /Eisenbrenner/
Birth
Baptism
Religion: katholisch
Occupation
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Religion: katholisch
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 4 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Religion: katholisch
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Religion: katholisch
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 15 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 19 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 23 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
Marriage of a brother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 35 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 35 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (0 after death)
Death
about 1885 (aged 39 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 1, 1839Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
1 year
elder brother
1840
Birth: July 28, 1840 21 25 Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
himself
18451885
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30 Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
4 years
younger sister
1849
Birth: December 24, 1849 30 34 Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1853
Birth: May 15, 1853 34 38 Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
20 months
younger brother
1855
Birth: January 4, 1855 36 40 Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
younger brother
18601915
Birth: September 5, 1860 41 45 Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 14, 1915Berlin, Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Family with Henrietta Caroline Berger
himself
18451885
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30 Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
wife
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: after 1917
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 17, 1870Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Norddeutscher Bund (North German Confederation)
1 year
daughter
1871
Birth: July 9, 1871 25 24 Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
son
18741935
Birth: January 22, 1874 28 27 Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 9, 1935Berlin-Rahnsdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
3 years
daughter
18771974
Birth: January 28, 1877 31 30 Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 13, 1974Iserlohn, Märkischer Kreis, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfahlen, Deutschland (Germany)
3 years
son
18791940
Birth: August 21, 1879 33 32 Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1940
Johann Wilhelm Schmidt + Henrietta Caroline Berger
wife’s husband
1860
Birth: about 1860
Death:
wife
18471917
Birth: about 1847
Death: after 1917
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1885Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Birth
Baptism
Religious marriage
Death
Baptism
Religious marriage